Solutions For Start Up Ventures Limited, Wellington

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
SOLUTIONS FOR START UP VENTURES LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 CHURCHILL HOUSE, QUEEN STREET, TF1 1SN, Wellington, Shropshire
Company Number
06826090
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2009-05-13 - ORATICA LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Solutions For Start Up Ventures Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 JUPITER HOUSE CALLEVA PARK
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  2. 5 JUPITER HOUSE CALLEVA PARK
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  3. UNIT 5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK ALDERMASTON
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  4. 5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON
    RG7 8NN  Reading
    07515 547436
  5. 5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  6. Unit 3B, Apollo House, Calleva Park
    RG7 8TN  Aldermaston
    01962 609000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies